BOYS BASKETBALL
Bellevue 73, Cov. Latin 30
Bishop Brossart 78, Pendleton Co. 53
Boyd Co. 81, Fleming Co. 42
Breathitt Co. 73, Leslie Co. 67
Clay Co. 79, Jackson Co. 45
Dawson Springs 66, Fort Campbell 52
East Ridge 65, Magoffin Co. 60
Elizabethtown 91, Fort Knox 59
Harlan Co. 55, Letcher County Central 50
Johnson Central 75, Pikeville 58
Knott Co. Central 81, June Buchanan 52
Knox Central 73, Perry Co. Central 67
LaRue Co. 57, Thomas Nelson 51
Lou. Ky. Country Day 74, Lou. Holy Cross 63
Lou. Walden 86, Lou. Portland Christian 62
Rowan Co. 55, Mason Co. 54
Somerset 72, McCreary Central 52
Taylor Co. 47, Nelson Co. 40
Trigg Co. 52, Hopkins Co. Central 51
Warren Central 84, Allen Co.-Scottsville 62
Warren East 73, Cumberland Co. 69
Wolfe Co. 59, Owsley Co. 53
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Bardstown 58, Lou. Eastern 33
Belfry 68, Floyd Central 51
Boyd Co. 78, East Carter 43
Bullitt Central 91, Lou. Atherton 49
Christian Co. 66, Lyon Co. 42
Clay Co. 63, Jackson Co. 38
Elizabethtown 74, Central Hardin 40
Elliott Co. 53, Bath Co. 44
Estill Co. 67, Jackson City 51
Fleming Co. 70, St. Patrick 43
Franklin Co. 57, Boone Co. 39
Fulton City 66, Christian Fellowship 57
Goreville, Ill. 58, Paducah Tilghman 44
Grant Co. 83, Collins 70
Grayson Co. 57, Owensboro 40
Hart Co. 53, Franklin-Simpson 38
Knott Co. Central 75, June Buchanan 32
Lewis Co. 51, Greenup Co. 34
Lex. Lafayette 29, West Jessamine 22
Lex. Paul Dunbar 53, Harrison Co. 37
Lou. Iroquois 50, Lou. Ky. Country Day 47
Lou. Portland Christian 62, Lou. Seneca 40
Ludlow 65, Villa Madonna 33
Madison Central 51, Knox Central 50
Madison Southern 71, Lex. Bryan Station 64
Martin County 36, Phelps 28
Menifee Co. 65, Powell Co. 58
Model 64, Burgin 38
Nelson Co. 64, Taylor Co. 58
Newport Central Catholic 71, Dayton 38
Ohio Co. 63, Daviess Co. 57, 2OT
Owensboro Catholic 57, Hancock Co. 31
Pendleton Co. 46, Holmes 41
Pike Co. Central 61, Morgan Co. 42
Pikeville 64, Magoffin Co. 21
Pineville 57, Oneida Baptist 19
Pulaski Co. 64, McCreary Central 29
Rowan Co. 62, Mason Co. 46
Russell 73, Raceland 29
Shelby Valley 48, Johnson Central 34
Simon Kenton 47, Notre Dame 41
Spencer Co. 70, Woodford Co. 49
Thomas Nelson 49, LaRue Co. 43
Trigg Co. 48, Hopkins Co. Central 29
Walton-Verona 72, Carroll Co. 41
Warren Central 37, Allen Co.-Scottsville 28
Williamsburg 51, Lynn Camp 37
Williamstown 59, Eminence 37
Wolfe Co. 58, Owsley Co. 52